Melissa Daniels Agrigento Girl 3510203204
Alessia Super Gorizia Girl 3496612398
Asia Cuneo Girl 3314864513
Larissa Dolce Ascoli Piceno Girl 3318921574
Andrea Varsavia Passavia Girl 004915171829224
Merylin Viareggio Girl 3665424457
Emiliana Brescia Girl 3400663102












